Dritte Liga Nord Frauen

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
03.10.2020 16:00 VCO Schwerin Kieler TV 3:1 (17:25 25:18 25:22 25:18 )
03.10.2020 18:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf SG Einheit Zepernick 3:2 (25:22 25:17 25:27 23:25 15:11 )
04.10.2020 16:00 VCO Schwerin SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg 0:3 (14:25 22:25 22:25 )
10.10.2020 15:00 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 3:0 (25:18 25:15 25:14 )
10.10.2020 18:00 BBSC Berlin 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3:2 (25:16 25:27 25:18 24:26 15:9 )
10.10.2020 18:00 USV Halle Hurricanes USV Potsdam 0:3 (23:25 18:25 20:25 )
11.10.2020 15:00 VSV Havel Oranienburg USC Magdeburg 3:2 (20:25 25:10 25:23 19:25 15:9 )
17.10.2020 15:00 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel VSV Havel Oranienburg 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:18 )
17.10.2020 18:00 USV Potsdam BBSC Berlin 2 1:3 (21:25 19:25 25:20 15:25 )
17.10.2020 19:00 Kieler TV SG Einheit Zepernick 1:3 (21:25 20:25 25:20 23:25 )
18.10.2020 12:30 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel SG Einheit Zepernick 3:0 (25:18 25:21 26:24 )
24.10.2020 14:00 BBSC Berlin 2 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 0:3 (18:25 19:25 23:25 )
24.10.2020 16:00 VCO Berlin 2 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3:1 (25:18 22:25 25:22 25:21 )
24.10.2020 18:00 SG Einheit Zepernick USC Magdeburg 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:20 )
25.10.2020 15:00 VSV Havel Oranienburg USV Potsdam 0:3 (23:25 21:25 20:25 )
09.01.2021 18:00 SG Einheit Zepernick VCO Berlin 2
09.01.2021 18:00 USV Potsdam USC Magdeburg
10.01.2021 15:00 Kieler TV VCO Berlin 2
16.01.2021 13:00 VCO Berlin 2 USC Magdeburg
16.01.2021 15:00 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg USV Potsdam
16.01.2021 16:00 VSV Havel Oranienburg Kieler TV
16.01.2021 18:00 USV Halle Hurricanes TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
17.01.2021 15:00 SG Einheit Zepernick VSV Havel Oranienburg
23.01.2021 15:00 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel USV Halle Hurricanes
23.01.2021 18:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf VCO Schwerin
24.01.2021 13:00 USC Magdeburg BBSC Berlin 2
24.01.2021 15:00 Kieler TV SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
30.01.2021 13:00 VCO Berlin 2 USV Potsdam
30.01.2021 18:00 USV Halle Hurricanes SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
31.01.2021 13:00 USC Magdeburg Kieler TV
31.01.2021 15:00 VSV Havel Oranienburg TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
06.02.2021 14:00 VCO Schwerin USV Halle Hurricanes
06.02.2021 15:00 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg BBSC Berlin 2
06.02.2021 18:00 USV Potsdam SG Einheit Zepernick
06.02.2021 18:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf VCO Berlin 2
07.02.2021 13:00 USC Magdeburg Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
07.02.2021 15:00 Kieler TV USV Halle Hurricanes
07.02.2021 16:00 VCO Schwerin VSV Havel Oranienburg
10.02.2021 18:00 VCO Berlin 2 VCO Schwerin
13.02.2021 14:00 BBSC Berlin 2 VCO Schwerin
13.02.2021 18:30 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Kieler TV
14.02.2021 14:00 VCO Schwerin SG Einheit Zepernick
14.02.2021 15:00 VSV Havel Oranienburg SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
20.02.2021 15:00 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VCO Berlin 2
20.02.2021 18:00 USV Potsdam Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
20.02.2021 18:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf USC Magdeburg
20.02.2021 18:00 USV Halle Hurricanes VSV Havel Oranienburg
21.02.2021 15:00 BBSC Berlin 2 Kieler TV
27.02.2021 18:00 BBSC Berlin 2 USV Halle Hurricanes
06.03.2021 15:00 USC Magdeburg VCO Schwerin
06.03.2021 16:00 Kieler TV USV Potsdam
06.03.2021 18:00 SG Einheit Zepernick SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
06.03.2021 18:30 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
07.03.2021 15:00 VSV Havel Oranienburg BBSC Berlin 2
07.03.2021 16:00 VCO Schwerin Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
13.03.2021 15:00 SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg USC Magdeburg
13.03.2021 18:00 USV Halle Hurricanes SG Einheit Zepernick
13.03.2021 18:00 BBSC Berlin 2 VCO Berlin 2
13.03.2021 18:00 TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf USV Potsdam
20.03.2021 16:00 VCO Berlin 2 USV Halle Hurricanes
27.03.2021 15:00 SG Einheit Zepernick BBSC Berlin 2
27.03.2021 15:00 USC Magdeburg USV Halle Hurricanes
27.03.2021 15:00 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg
27.03.2021 15:00 USV Potsdam VCO Schwerin
27.03.2021 15:00 VCO Berlin 2 VSV Havel Oranienburg
27.03.2021 16:00 Kieler TV TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf