Dritte Liga Nord Männer

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
03.10.2020 19:00 CV Mitteldeutschland USC Magdeburg 1:3 (21:25 25:23 24:26 17:25 )
04.10.2020 16:00 Eimsbütteler TV TSV Spandau 3:2 (23:25 25:18 25:16 21:25 15:9 )
10.10.2020 18:00 TSV Spandau SV Warnemünde 2 3:0 (30:28 25:23 25:21 )
10.10.2020 18:00 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW SV Preußen Berlin 2:3 (25:20 25:21 19:25 19:25 10:15 )
10.10.2020 19:00 TSGL Schöneiche CV Mitteldeutschland 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:15 )
10.10.2020 19:00 SC Potsdam USC Magdeburg 3:0 (25:21 25:23 25:20 )
10.10.2020 20:00 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg Kieler TV 2 2:3 (25:18 25:20 17:25 28:30 11:15 )
11.10.2020 15:00 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys Eimsbütteler TV 1:3 (22:25 25:16 21:25 20:25 )
11.10.2020 16:00 VCO Berlin 2 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW 3:1 (22:25 25:18 25:22 26:24 )
17.10.2020 15:00 Kieler TV 2 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys 1:3 (25:20 18:25 24:26 18:25 )
17.10.2020 18:30 SV Warnemünde 2 SC Potsdam 1:3 (22:25 25:17 19:25 23:25 )
17.10.2020 20:00 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg TSGL Schöneiche 3:2 (26:24 18:25 25:21 12:25 15:13 )
18.10.2020 16:00 USC Magdeburg SV Schulzendorf/NH KW 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:22 )
24.10.2020 13:00 VCO Berlin 2 SV Preußen Berlin 1:3 (22:25 25:22 19:25 19:25 )
24.10.2020 18:00 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW SV Warnemünde 2 3:2 (20:25 25:16 25:15 22:25 15:8 )
24.10.2020 19:00 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys TSGL Schöneiche 0:3 (24:26 22:25 23:25 )
24.10.2020 19:00 SC Potsdam TSV Spandau 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:22 )
24.10.2020 20:00 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg CV Mitteldeutschland 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:16 )
25.10.2020 13:00 VCO Berlin 2 SC Potsdam 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:20 )
25.10.2020 13:00 SV Preußen Berlin USC Magdeburg 3:1 (20:25 25:19 25:21 27:25 )
09.01.2021 16:00 Kieler TV 2 VCO Berlin 2
10.01.2021 15:00 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW CV Mitteldeutschland
16.01.2021 18:00 TSV Spandau USC Magdeburg
16.01.2021 19:00 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys SV Warnemünde 2
16.01.2021 19:00 TSGL Schöneiche Kieler TV 2
17.01.2021 12:00 VCO Berlin 2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
17.01.2021 16:00 SV Preußen Berlin CV Mitteldeutschland
23.01.2021 16:00 Kieler TV 2 TSV Spandau
23.01.2021 19:00 TSGL Schöneiche SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
23.01.2021 20:00 Eimsbütteler TV SC Potsdam
24.01.2021 16:00 Eimsbütteler TV VCO Berlin 2
30.01.2021 18:00 SV Preußen Berlin SV Warnemünde 2
30.01.2021 18:00 TSV Spandau TSGL Schöneiche
30.01.2021 18:00 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW Eimsbütteler TV
30.01.2021 19:00 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
30.01.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam Kieler TV 2
31.01.2021 16:00 VCO Berlin 2 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
31.01.2021 16:00 USC Magdeburg VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
06.02.2021 15:00 Eimsbütteler TV SV Preußen Berlin
06.02.2021 16:00 SV Warnemünde 2 USC Magdeburg
06.02.2021 16:00 Kieler TV 2 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
06.02.2021 18:00 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg TSV Spandau
07.02.2021 16:00 USC Magdeburg VCO Berlin 2
13.02.2021 18:00 TSV Spandau PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
13.02.2021 18:30 SV Warnemünde 2 CV Mitteldeutschland
13.02.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
14.02.2021 13:00 VCO Berlin 2 TSV Spandau
14.02.2021 16:00 SV Preußen Berlin Kieler TV 2
14.02.2021 16:00 USC Magdeburg Eimsbütteler TV
20.02.2021 15:00 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys SC Potsdam
20.02.2021 16:00 Kieler TV 2 USC Magdeburg
20.02.2021 18:00 TSV Spandau CV Mitteldeutschland
20.02.2021 18:00 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
20.02.2021 19:00 TSGL Schöneiche SV Preußen Berlin
20.02.2021 19:30 Eimsbütteler TV SV Warnemünde 2
21.02.2021 16:00 SV Warnemünde 2 VCO Berlin 2
27.02.2021 19:00 CV Mitteldeutschland PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
28.02.2021 19:00 CV Mitteldeutschland VCO Berlin 2
06.03.2021 18:00 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
06.03.2021 18:00 USC Magdeburg TSGL Schöneiche
06.03.2021 18:30 SV Warnemünde 2 Kieler TV 2
06.03.2021 19:00 CV Mitteldeutschland Eimsbütteler TV
07.03.2021 16:00 SV Preußen Berlin VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
13.03.2021 18:00 TSV Spandau SV Schulzendorf/NH KW
13.03.2021 19:00 SC Potsdam CV Mitteldeutschland
13.03.2021 19:00 TSGL Schöneiche SV Warnemünde 2
13.03.2021 19:00 PSV 90 Dessau Volleys SV Preußen Berlin
13.03.2021 20:00 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg Eimsbütteler TV
14.03.2021 16:00 VCO Berlin 2 TSGL Schöneiche
20.03.2021 16:00 Kieler TV 2 Eimsbütteler TV
20.03.2021 18:00 SC Potsdam SV Preußen Berlin
21.03.2021 16:00 TSGL Schöneiche SC Potsdam
27.03.2021 18:00 SV Preußen Berlin TSV Spandau
27.03.2021 18:00 USC Magdeburg PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
27.03.2021 18:00 SV Warnemünde 2 VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
27.03.2021 18:00 Eimsbütteler TV TSGL Schöneiche
27.03.2021 18:00 SV Schulzendorf/NH KW SC Potsdam
27.03.2021 19:00 CV Mitteldeutschland Kieler TV 2