Landesliga Nord Herren

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ergebnis
03.10.2020 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel I SG Jübar/Salzwedel II 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
03.10.2020 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel I SG 1990 Lindau II 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
03.10.2020 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II SG 1990 Lindau II 3:1 (15:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:20)
04.10.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II 1:3 (25:22, 25:27, 21:25, 22:25)
04.10.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg II 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 17:25)
04.10.2020 10:00 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg II 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
17.10.2020 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II VVSA-LA (USC) 3:2 (14:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:10)
17.10.2020 11:00 SG 1990 Lindau II SG Jübar/Salzwedel I 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 20:25)
17.10.2020 12:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel I VVSA-LA (USC) 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:17)
08.11.2020 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg II
08.11.2020 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel I
08.11.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel I
08.11.2020 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Burger VC 99 II
08.11.2020 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II VVSA-LA (USC)
08.11.2020 10:00 Burger VC 99 II VVSA-LA (USC)
21.11.2020 10:00 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg III
21.11.2020 10:00 Burger VC 99 II SG 1990 Lindau II
21.11.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
21.11.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (USC) WSG Reform Magdeburg III
21.11.2020 10:00 VVSA-LA (USC) SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
21.11.2020 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
06.12.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg II USC Magdeburg III
06.12.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg III
06.12.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg III WSG Reform Magdeburg III
09.01.2021 10:00 Burger VC 99 II VVSA-LA (USC)
09.01.2021 10:00 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg II
09.01.2021 10:00 VVSA-LA (USC) USC Magdeburg II
09.01.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel I
09.01.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
09.01.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel I SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
17.01.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
17.01.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II
17.01.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II Burger VC 99 II
17.01.2021 10:00 VVSA-LA (USC) USC Magdeburg III
17.01.2021 11:00 VVSA-LA (USC) SG Jübar/Salzwedel I
17.01.2021 12:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel I USC Magdeburg III
23.01.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel I WSG Reform Magdeburg III
23.01.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel I Burger VC 99 II
23.01.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II
31.01.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
31.01.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II USC Magdeburg II
31.01.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II USC Magdeburg II
20.02.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II VVSA-LA (USC)
20.02.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG 1990 Lindau II
20.02.2021 10:00 VVSA-LA (USC) SG 1990 Lindau II
21.02.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II USC Magdeburg III
21.02.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II WSG Reform Magdeburg III
21.02.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III WSG Reform Magdeburg III
13.03.2021 10:00 Burger VC 99 II SG Jübar/Salzwedel I
13.03.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
13.03.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
13.03.2021 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
13.03.2021 12:00 USC Magdeburg III VVSA-LA (USC)
13.03.2021 12:00 Burger VC 99 II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
13.03.2021 14:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III VVSA-LA (USC)
13.03.2021 14:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel I