Landesliga Nord Herren

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ergebnis
16.10.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II VC 97 Staßfurt 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 13:25)
16.10.2021 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II Burger VC 99 II 1:3 (24:26, 26:24, 24:26, 21:25)
16.10.2021 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt Burger VC 99 II 3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:13)
30.10.2021 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt USC Magdeburg II 3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:17)
30.10.2021 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt SG Jübar/Salzwedel 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:23)
30.10.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:12)
06.11.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel SG Jübar/Salzwedel II 3:2 (25:11, 25:27, 17:25, 25:18, 15:9)
06.11.2021 12:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel Burger VC 99 II 3:1 (27:25, 24:26, 25:11, 25:17)
06.11.2021 14:00 Burger VC 99 II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II 3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18)
07.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg III 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:20, 15:12)
07.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg II 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 24:26)
07.11.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg II 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 21:25)
20.11.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II SG Jübar/Salzwedel 0:3 (22:25, 10:25, 12:25)
20.11.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II SG 1990 Lindau II 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 21:25, 11:15)
20.11.2021 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel SG 1990 Lindau II 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:22)
27.11.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III WSG Reform Magdeburg III
27.11.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
27.11.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
05.12.2021 10:00 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg III
05.12.2021 10:00 Burger VC 99 II SG 1990 Lindau II
05.12.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
12.12.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg III
12.12.2021 10:00 USC Magdeburg II VC 97 Staßfurt
12.12.2021 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III VC 97 Staßfurt
15.01.2022 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II
15.01.2022 12:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel
15.01.2022 14:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel Burger VC 99 II
23.01.2022 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt USC Magdeburg III
23.01.2022 12:00 VC 97 Staßfurt SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
23.01.2022 14:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II USC Magdeburg III
30.01.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
30.01.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg II
30.01.2022 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II USC Magdeburg II
05.02.2022 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II WSG Reform Magdeburg III
05.02.2022 12:00 SG 1990 Lindau II SG Jübar/Salzwedel
05.02.2022 14:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel WSG Reform Magdeburg III
05.02.2022 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II Burger VC 99 II
05.02.2022 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel II USC Magdeburg II
05.02.2022 10:00 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg II
26.02.2022 10:00 Burger VC 99 II WSG Reform Magdeburg III
26.02.2022 10:00 Burger VC 99 II VC 97 Staßfurt
26.02.2022 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III VC 97 Staßfurt
27.02.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG 1990 Lindau II
27.02.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
27.02.2022 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
05.03.2022 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel VC 97 Staßfurt
05.03.2022 10:00 SG Jübar/Salzwedel USC Magdeburg III
05.03.2022 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt USC Magdeburg III
12.03.2022 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel
12.03.2022 10:00 VC 97 Staßfurt SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
12.03.2022 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
12.03.2022 12:00 USC Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II
12.03.2022 12:00 VC 97 Staßfurt SG 1990 Lindau II
12.03.2022 12:00 USC Magdeburg II SG Jübar/Salzwedel
12.03.2022 14:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG Jübar/Salzwedel II
12.03.2022 14:00 USC Magdeburg II Burger VC 99 II