Spielplan

Regionalliga Herren

Saison 2017/2018

Spieltag 1

15.09.2018, 15:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW3252525  
TSV Spandau 18600202018  
16.09.2018, 14:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II322252525 
CV Mitteldeutschland II125212323 
15.09.2018, 19:00 UhrUSV Potsdam122202519 
Dessau Volleys I325251825 
15.09.2018, 14:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball3252825  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg0172618  
15.09.2018, 18:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf325192525 
SV Energie Cottbus117251718 
16.09.2018, 15:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II126171616 
USC Magdeburg I324252525 

Spieltag 2

22.09.2018, 18:30 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0122315  
USV Halle Volleyball3252525  
22.09.2018, 15:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg3252525  
USV Potsdam0161421  
23.09.2018, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I125231924 
TSGL Schöneiche II319252526 
22.09.2018, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II325251326 
SV Lindow-Gransee II123142524 
23.09.2018, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I328262525 
SG Prieros / KW130242216 
22.09.2018, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 1860325232525 
MTV Mariendorf12125219 

Spieltag 3

30.09.2018, 15:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW325251925 
MTV Mariendorf119162519 
30.09.2018, 14:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II325272625 
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg114252814 
29.09.2018, 16:00 UhrUSV Potsdam325252525 
SV Energie Cottbus127112021 
29.09.2018, 15:30 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball121222515 
TSV Spandau 1860325251925 
30.09.2018, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I3252525  
CV Mitteldeutschland II0151818  
18.11.2018, 17:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II32725211715
Dessau Volleys I22521252512

Spieltag 4

06.10.2018, 18:30 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0211617  
TSGL Schöneiche II3252525  
06.10.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg325252225 
SV Lindow-Gransee II120162514 
09.12.2018, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I319252526 
USC Magdeburg I125162324 
06.10.2018, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II117152516 
SG Prieros / KW325252225 
06.10.2018, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf325251825 
USV Halle Volleyball119202523 
06.10.2018, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 1860325232825 
USV Potsdam122252620 

Spieltag 5

14.10.2018, 15:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW0181618  
USV Halle Volleyball3252525  
14.10.2018, 14:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II32525261715
TSV Spandau 186021621282513
13.10.2018, 16:00 UhrUSV Potsdam32025251515
MTV Mariendorf2252318259
13.10.2018, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II321252525 
Dessau Volleys I125171613 
14.10.2018, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I3252525  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg0121914  
14.10.2018, 15:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II32522252317
SV Energie Cottbus22325222515

Spieltag 6

21.10.2018, 15:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus120172522 
USC Magdeburg I325252125 
20.10.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg125172522 
CV Mitteldeutschland II327251625 
21.10.2018, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I3262525  
SG Prieros / KW0241717  
20.10.2018, 15:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball3252526  
USV Potsdam0201524  
20.10.2018, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf0000  
TSGL Schöneiche II3252525  
20.10.2018, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18603252525  
SV Lindow-Gransee II0221523  

Spieltag 7

28.10.2018, 15:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW3252525  
USV Potsdam0212218  
28.10.2018, 14:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II325202525 
USV Halle Volleyball119251423 
28.10.2018, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I22625242512
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg32821261615
27.10.2018, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II325252225 
SV Energie Cottbus123152523 
28.10.2018, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I0232317  
TSV Spandau 18603252525  
28.10.2018, 15:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II32720252319
MTV Mariendorf22525212517

Spieltag 8

04.11.2018, 15:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0222021  
Dessau Volleys I3252525  
03.11.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg125232118 
SG Prieros / KW320252525 
04.11.2018, 12:00 UhrUSV Potsdam22219252510
TSGL Schöneiche II32525211515
03.11.2018, 18:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball325252125 
SV Lindow-Gransee II121202512 
03.11.2018, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf0222314  
USC Magdeburg I3252525  
03.11.2018, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18603252525  
CV Mitteldeutschland II0231422  

Spieltag 9

10.11.2018, 17:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW117252023 
TSGL Schöneiche II325172525 
10.11.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg22516252514
SV Energie Cottbus32025272116
11.11.2018, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I2252318255
TSV Spandau 186032025251915
10.11.2018, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II325172525 
MTV Mariendorf121251619 
11.11.2018, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I3252525  
USV Halle Volleyball0221522  
11.11.2018, 15:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II325251625 
USV Potsdam113222520 

Spieltag 10

24.11.2018, 17:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW3252525  
SV Energie Cottbus0222216  
25.11.2018, 14:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II3252525  
SV Lindow-Gransee II0122120  
25.11.2018, 15:00 UhrUSV Potsdam0161924  
USC Magdeburg I3252526  
24.11.2018, 16:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball3252526  
CV Mitteldeutschland II0192024  
24.11.2018, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf116252119 
Dessau Volleys I325202525 
24.11.2018, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 1860325222526 
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg123251824 

Spieltag 11

02.12.2018, 16:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus22525221313
TSV Spandau 186032023252515
01.12.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg32514252215
MTV Mariendorf22125202512
02.12.2018, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I0000  
USV Halle Volleyball3252525  
01.12.2018, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II323252525 
USV Potsdam125211817 
02.12.2018, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I112251921 
TSGL Schöneiche II325202525 
02.12.2018, 15:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II0291716  
SG Prieros / KW3312525  

Spieltag 12

15.12.2018, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf122252324 
SG Prieros / KW325152526 
15.12.2018, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg123142523 
TSGL Schöneiche II32525925 
15.12.2018, 19:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus325162525 
USV Potsdam112251615 
15.12.2018, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 1860324252525 
USV Halle Volleyball126181917 
16.12.2018, 12:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II0161817  
USC Magdeburg I3252525  
16.12.2018, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I3282625  
SV Lindow-Gransee II0262419  

Spieltag 13

12.01.2019, 15:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II323252525 
SV Energie Cottbus125181010 
13.01.2019, 15:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II2162525209
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg32522222515
13.01.2019, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I22125162513
Dessau Volleys I32518251415
13.01.2019, 15:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW3252525  
CV Mitteldeutschland II0191519  
12.01.2019, 14:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball3252525  
MTV Mariendorf0211221  
12.01.2019, 19:00 UhrUSV Potsdam125172416 
TSV Spandau 1860315252625 

Spieltag 14

19.01.2019, 15:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball334251525 
SG Prieros / KW132202517 
19.01.2019, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 1860325251725 
TSGL Schöneiche II120212523 
19.01.2019, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf23828252310
USV Potsdam34026202515
20.01.2019, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I119252016 
CV Mitteldeutschland II325212525 
19.01.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg32025251516
USC Magdeburg I22519222514
24.02.2019, 15:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus126251522 
SV Lindow-Gransee II328112525 

Spieltag 15

27.01.2019, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I3252525  
SV Energie Cottbus0162216  
30.03.2019, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II32523252015
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg21325232511
27.01.2019, 15:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW22520222611
Dessau Volleys I31425252415
26.01.2019, 16:00 UhrUSV Potsdam325162525 
USV Halle Volleyball123252221 
26.01.2019, 15:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II3252525  
MTV Mariendorf0212323  
27.01.2019, 17:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II21725202516
TSV Spandau 186032523252318

Spieltag 16

02.02.2019, 19:00 UhrUSV Potsdam325122525 
SG Prieros / KW122252321 
02.02.2019, 15:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball0242222  
TSGL Schöneiche II3262525  
02.02.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg21325232912
Dessau Volleys I32520252715
05.01.2019, 18:30 UhrSV Energie Cottbus123252222 
CV Mitteldeutschland II325192525 
02.02.2019, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 186022325232513
USC Magdeburg I32522252315
02.02.2019, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf0172316  
SV Lindow-Gransee II3252525  

Spieltag 17

17.02.2019, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I3252525  
SV Energie Cottbus0212120  
16.02.2019, 15:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW32525251815
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg21616272511
17.02.2019, 15:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II3252525  
USV Potsdam0151714  
17.02.2019, 16:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II122252124 
USV Halle Volleyball325162526 
17.02.2019, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I3252525  
MTV Mariendorf0201816  
16.02.2019, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II123212721 
TSV Spandau 1860325252525 

Spieltag 18

02.03.2019, 19:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II0271711  
SG Prieros / KW3292525  
03.03.2019, 16:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus0232322  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg3252525  
02.03.2019, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18603252525  
Dessau Volleys I0131620  
02.03.2019, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf0191814  
CV Mitteldeutschland II3252525  
02.03.2019, 14:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball3252525  
USC Magdeburg I0212214  
02.03.2019, 19:00 UhrUSV Potsdam125201622 
SV Lindow-Gransee II323252525 

Spieltag 19

09.03.2019, 19:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus112172921 
SG Prieros / KW325252725 
10.03.2019, 16:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II0231720  
TSGL Schöneiche II3252525  
10.03.2019, 12:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I325252525 
USV Potsdam117212721 
09.03.2019, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II3252525  
USV Halle Volleyball0202215  
10.03.2019, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I325222525 
MTV Mariendorf113252121 
09.03.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg121202515 
TSV Spandau 1860325252025 

Spieltag 20

16.03.2019, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 18603252525  
SV Energie Cottbus0181619  
16.03.2019, 16:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf0242619  
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg3262825  
16.03.2019, 20:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball325252325 
Dessau Volleys I121172523 
16.03.2019, 19:00 UhrUSV Potsdam2252521229
CV Mitteldeutschland II32316252515
17.03.2019, 14:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II3252525  
USC Magdeburg I0222214  
17.03.2019, 15:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW3252525  
SV Lindow-Gransee II0201818  

Spieltag 21

23.03.2019, 18:00 UhrTSV Spandau 186031920252520
SG Prieros / KW22525162218
23.03.2019, 15:00 UhrCV Mitteldeutschland II123251720 
TSGL Schöneiche II325192525 
24.03.2019, 15:00 UhrDessau Volleys I323252725 
USV Potsdam125152522 
23.03.2019, 15:00 UhrSG Rotation Prenzl.Berg320252525 
USV Halle Volleyball125222019 
24.03.2019, 15:00 UhrSV Energie Cottbus123251415 
MTV Mariendorf325222525 
24.03.2019, 15:00 UhrUSC Magdeburg I3252526  
SV Lindow-Gransee II0221924  

Spieltag 22

06.04.2019, 18:00 UhrUSV Halle Volleyball3252526  
SV Energie Cottbus0182124  
06.04.2019, 18:00 UhrUSV Potsdam125272223 
SG Rotation Prenzl.Berg319292525 
06.04.2019, 15:00 UhrTSGL Schöneiche II32519251715
Dessau Volleys I21825122510
06.04.2019, 18:00 UhrSV Lindow-Gransee II116252316 
CV Mitteldeutschland II325212525 
06.04.2019, 18:00 UhrSG Prieros / KW21425172512
USC Magdeburg I32521252015
06.04.2019, 18:00 UhrMTV Mariendorf0221419  
TSV Spandau 18603252525